Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. Better Service better business
Home > Optical Transceiver Module >

10GB Multirate XFP Optical Transceiver , Cisco Fiber Transceiver DS-SFP-FC16G-LW

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

10GB Multirate XFP Optical Transceiver , Cisco Fiber Transceiver DS-SFP-FC16G-LW

Brand Name : Cisco
Model Number : DS-SFP-FC16G-LW
Certification : CE
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 50
Price : Discuss
Payment Terms : Western Union, L/C, T/T, Paypal
Supply Ability : 1000
Delivery Time : 2-3days
Packaging Details : common package
Condition : NIB and used
Branch : Cisco
Type : optical transceriver
Tested : new sealed box
Specification : DS-SFP-FC16G-LW
Features : multimode transceiver
Warranty : 1 year
Contact Now

10GB Multirate XFP Optical Transceiver , Cisco Fiber Transceiver DS-SFP-FC16G-LW


Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW


Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW Features:

FP

Wavelength (nanometers)

Fiber Type

Core Size (microns)

Baud Rate (GBd)

Cable Distance

DS-SFP-FC4G-LW

1310

SMF

9.0

1.0625

10 km (6.2 mi)

9.0

2.125

10 km (6.2 mi)

9.0

4.250

10 km (6.2 mi)


Featrues:


- 16Gb/s
- 1310nm
- Longwave, Single Mode
- 10km Reach
- 10-2673-01
- Cisco Originals - NOT 3rd Party
- For use in: DS-C9148S-K9, DS-C9250I-K9, DS-X9448-768K9


Applications:


* 10Gigabit Ethernet
* Fiber Channel
* Other Optical Links


One year warranty:


All of our Cisco products with one year manufacture warranty or smartnet free for you buying smartnet at you local Cisco.


Order Information:


PNDESCRIBTION
GLC-LH-SMGE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver
GLC-LH-SMD1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
GLC-LH-SMD1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
GLC-SX-MMGE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
GLC-SX-MMD1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
GLC-ZX-SM1000BASE-ZX SFP
GLC-ZX-SM1000BASE-ZX SFP
SFP-10G-ER10GBASE-ER SFP Module
SFP-10G-LR10GBASE-LR SFP Module
SFP-10G-LR10GBASE-LR SFP Module
SFP-10G-SR10GBASE-SR SFP Module
SFP-10G-SR10GBASE-SR SFP Module
SFP-10G-ZRCisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF
WS-G54841000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)
WS-G54841000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)
WS-G54861000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode)
WS-G54871000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode)
X2-10GB-LR10GBASE-LR X2 Module
X2-10GB-SR10GBASE-SR X2 Module
GLC-LX-SM-RGD 
GLC-T1000BASE-T SFP

Contact Details:


Shanghai Office:
Tel: +8618616582084
Fax: +86-021-56473510
Email: laura@lonriseequipment.com
Skype: lonrisesales
Address: Rm501, Building 42th , No. 415, ShanQuan Road, 200443 ZhaBei District, Shanghai, China.


Virieties of payment options:
We can accept the payment via "Wire ransfer", "Paypal", "West Union". ect.


Pictures for reference:




Product Tags:

fibre optic transceivers

      

fiber optic module

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

10GB Multirate XFP Optical Transceiver , Cisco Fiber Transceiver DS-SFP-FC16G-LW Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0